Today's Rates

Last Updated: 24/02/2017 4:16:40 PM
Call Us: 0743 8765 297
 Currency NameCurrency CodeSelling RateBuying Rate
FlagEuroEUR1.15431.2019
FlagUnited States DollarsUSD1.2191.2556
FlagArgentine PesoARS18.267118.6361
FlagAruban FlorinAWG2.12032.2078
FlagAustralian DollarAUD1.55071.7106
FlagBahrain DinarBHD0.45070.4829
FlagBangladeshi TakaBDT90.870196.6092
FlagBarbadian DollarBBD2.39352.4667
FlagBosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.59942.7636
FlagBritish PoundGBP11
FlagBulgarian LevBGN2.05562.1854
FlagCanadian DollarCAD1.57561.6882
FlagDanish KroneDKK8.00628.3363
FlagEthiopian birrETB25.591728.2855
FlagFijian DollarFJD2.4522.5531
FlagIndian RupeeINR78.230284.7494
FlagJapanese YenJPY126.0814128.6286
FlagKenyan shillingKES122.4655124.9395
FlagNepalese RupeeNPR127.631131.5381
FlagNigerian nairaNGN360.0928374.942
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK9.802610.5028
FlagPakistani RupeePKR123.8767128.985
FlagRomanian LeuRON4.94455.0443
FlagSingapore DollaSGD1.66081.7116
FlagSomali ShillingSOS666.5771707.3879
FlagSri Lankan RupeeLKR161.2285180.9342
FlagSwedish KronaSEK10.755610.8632
FlagSwiss FrancCHF1.18281.219
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.35074.5302